Connect with us

Bundesliga Tipps

Bundesliga Tabelle

#MannschaftSUNP
1Bayern Munich264482
2Borussia Dortmund216769
3RB Leipzig1812466
4Borussia Mönchengladbach205965
5Bayer 04 Leverkusen196963
6TSG 1899 Hoffenheim1571252
7Wolfsburg13101149
8SC Freiburg1391248
9Eintracht Frankfurt1361545
10Hertha BSC1181541
11Union Berlin1251741
12Schalke 049121339
131. FSV Mainz 051141937
141. FC Köln1061836
15Augsburg 1907991636
16Werder Bremen871931
17Fortuna Dusseldorf6121630
18Paderborn482220

Bundesliga Spielplan

Empfehlungen der Redaktion

    News-Archive